LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Mitchell3atLorette4Game Summary
Steinbach3atSt Adolphe5Game Summary
Mitchell5atLorette4Game Summary
Lorette5atMitchell2Game Summary
Steinbach1atSt Adolphe7Game Summary
Steinbach0atSt Adolphe7Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Feb. 218:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Thursday, Feb. 228:00 PM
Lorette at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Saturday, Feb. 248:00 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Sunday, Feb. 257:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Playoff Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Alex JoyalSt Adolphe20220
2Alex MajorSteinbach20000
3Alex NaskeSt Adolphe20004
4Ashton MeilleurSt Adolphe20004
5Bailey FunkSteinbach10000
6Bauer MiletteSt Adolphe10000
7Ben PlettSteinbach20004
8BenchSt Adolphe20000
9BenchMitchell30000
10BenchLorette30000
11BenchSteinbach20000
12Braeden McGowanSteinbach20112
13Brendon Van Osch Lorette30002
14Brennen RochSteinbach20110
15Brent BreeLorette31232
16Brett JohnsonLorette31010
17Bryce SextonLorette30110
18Carson Cumming 'AP'Steinbach20002
19Colten UngerMitchell30220
20Curtis MetzlerSt Adolphe22240
All Players >>

2017-2018 Season Playoff Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(2-0-0-0)12042.00420.9050
2Noah FournierLorette(2-1-0-0)180103.331160.9140
3Ryder MartensSteinbach(0-1-0-0)6044.00480.9170
4Luke FriesenMitchell(1-2-0-0)180134.331100.8820
5Bailey FunkSteinbach(0-1-0-0)6077.00460.8480
All Goalies >>