GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 


2016-2017 Season Playoff Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Adam HuberdeauSt Adolphe722414
2Adam ZalluskiRed River81340
3Alex NaskeSt Adolphe710120
4Alex RobidouxGrunthal10000
5Andre BitchokLorette30000
6Ashton Meilleur 'AP'St Adolphe70006
7Austin FrameSpringfield121010
8Austin GilmoreRed River100222
9Baely FehrSt Adolphe41010
10Bailey FunkSteinbach70330
11Bailey HarderGrunthal41232
12Bailey SabourinRed River100224
13Bauer MiletteSt Adolphe700026
14Ben NaaykensSpringfield112026
15Ben PlettSteinbach83258
16BenchGrunthal40002
17BenchSpringfield150002
18BenchRed River100000
19BenchMitchell50002
20BenchSteinbach80000
All Players >>

2016-2017 Season Playoff Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(10-4-0-0)845241.703860.9382
2Gavin KlassenRed River(6-3-1-0)605201.983550.9441
3Ethan HrehirchukSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6022.00230.9130
4Luke FriesenMitchell(2-3-0-0)300142.801920.9270
5Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(0-3-0-0)220113.001130.9030
6Travis BonnefoyLorette(0-1-2-0)186113.551230.9110
7Steven BleueSt Adolphe(3-1-0-0)206133.791150.8870
8Bailey FunkSteinbach(3-2-0-0)318213.961760.8811
9Ryder MartensGrunthal(1-2-1-0)244266.391660.8430
10Trenton SchultzSteinbach(0-2-1-0)166186.511280.8590
All Goalies >>