LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River2atSt Adolphe1Game Summary
Red River6atSt Adolphe2Game Summary
St Adolphe2atRed River7Game Summary
St Adolphe1atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette1atRed River4Game Summary
Red River5atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Playoff Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Adam ZalluskiRed River91120
2Alex JoyalSt Adolphe110776
3Alex MajorSteinbach30000
4Alex NaskeSt Adolphe1112310
5Ashton MeilleurSt Adolphe91018
6Austin GilmoreRed River9311146
7Bailey FunkSteinbach20000
8Bailey SabourinRed River90110
9Bauer MiletteSt Adolphe100118
10Ben NaaykensSpringfield410123
11Ben PlettSteinbach30008
12BenchSpringfield40000
13BenchRed River90000
14BenchMitchell40000
15BenchSteinbach30000
16BenchLorette90000
17BenchSt Adolphe110004
18Blair McGowan 'AP'Steinbach10000
19Braeden McGowanSteinbach30114
20Brandon MelnickSpringfield30002
All Players >>

2017-2018 Season Playoff Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Gavin KlassenRed River(8-1-0-0)540182.003470.9480
2Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(7-4-0-0)660343.093100.8900
3Trey BlankSpringfield(0-2-0-0)16093.38790.8860
4Noah FournierLorette(4-5-0-0)540323.563390.9060
5Ryder MartensSteinbach(0-1-0-0)6044.00480.9170
6Luke FriesenMitchell(1-3-0-0)240184.501600.8880
7Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(0-2-0-0)8075.25390.8210
8Bailey FunkSteinbach(0-2-0-0)120126.00930.8710
All Goalies >>