GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 

Curtis Metzler

St Adolphe HAWKS | #57 | F

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2016-2017 Season Playoff Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Feb 15, 2017Lorette (4) at St Adolphe (5)202200
Feb 18, 2017Lorette (2) at St Adolphe (3)011200
Feb 22, 2017St Adolphe (3) at Lorette (2)000000
Mar 02, 2017St Adolphe (2) at Red River (6)022000
Mar 04, 2017Red River (5) at St Adolphe (2)000200
Mar 05, 2017St Adolphe (2) at Red River (3)0001500