GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 

Marc Vigier

St Adolphe HAWKS | #23 | F

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2016-2017 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Oct 29, 2016St Adolphe (4) at Lorette (2)000000
Nov 02, 2016Steinbach (6) at St Adolphe (3)000000
Nov 05, 2016Grunthal (0) at St Adolphe (6)213200
Nov 10, 2016St Adolphe (7) at Springfield (3)123000
Nov 12, 2016Red River (1) at St Adolphe (7)022000
Nov 13, 2016St Adolphe (7) at Grunthal (1)112200
Nov 16, 2016Springfield (4) at St Adolphe (5)112000
Nov 25, 2016St Adolphe (1) at Lorette (6)000000
Nov 27, 2016St Adolphe (3) at Red River (4)011000
Nov 30, 2016St Adolphe (1) at Steinbach (5)000000
Dec 03, 2016Lorette (4) at St Adolphe (7)011000
Dec 10, 2016Springfield (3) at St Adolphe (2)000000
Dec 17, 2016Mitchell (2) at St Adolphe (7)112000
Jan 06, 2017St Adolphe (2) at Springfield (4)000200
Jan 08, 2017St Adolphe (4) at Steinbach (7)000200
Jan 18, 2017Lorette (3) at St Adolphe (2)000000
Jan 21, 2017St Adolphe (8) at Mitchell (3)011000
Jan 25, 2017Steinbach (2) at St Adolphe (4)011000
Jan 27, 2017St Adolphe (1) at Red River (7)000000
Jan 28, 2017Red River (0) at St Adolphe (4)112000
Feb 04, 2017Grunthal (2) at St Adolphe (0)000000
Feb 10, 2017St Adolphe (3) at Grunthal (1)202010
Feb 11, 2017Mitchell (4) at St Adolphe (11)325010