LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Mitchell3atSt Adolphe4Game Summary
Steinbach3atLorette9Game Summary
Mitchell2atSpringfield5Game Summary
Red River5atSt Adolphe4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River3OT
St Adolphe3atLorette4OT

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield191441029
St Adolphe191332129
Lorette211280125
Red River171151023
Mitchell217140014
Steinbach19116204

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Jan. 258:00 PM
Steinbach at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 278:00 PM
St Adolphe at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 278:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Sunday, Jan. 283:00 PM
Steinbach at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Sunday, Jan. 286:30 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Wednesday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Red River at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Brett Johnson, Lore1920 1232
2 Eric Lebrun, St A1810 2131
3 Ryler Madden, Lore1710 1828
4 Pierre Clement, St A1811 1627
5 Curtis Metzler, St A1512 1224
6 Skylar Klassen, Red 169 1423
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 1512 921
8 Matt Lamoureux, Spri178 1321
9 Seth Doerksen, Mitc187 1421
10 Austin Gilmore, Red 168 1119
More Stats >>

 

 

Jesse Mitchell

Springfield XTREME | #21 | D

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2017-2018 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Dec 30, 2017Steinbach (3) at Springfield (5)202210
Jan 11, 2018Springfield (5) at Mitchell (2)202400
Nov 29, 2017Springfield (3) at Steinbach (2)202200
Dec 02, 2017Lorette (2) at Springfield (3)101400
Oct 21, 2017Steinbach (1) at Springfield (2)000000
Oct 28, 2017Springfield (4) at Lorette (3)022000
Jan 05, 2018Springfield (0) at Red River (5)000000
Nov 04, 2017St Adolphe (3) at Springfield (1)011000
Jan 06, 2018Lorette (2) at Springfield (6)0001500
Nov 09, 2017Mitchell (1) at Springfield (3)000000
Nov 12, 2017Red River (4) at Springfield (6)033000
Nov 17, 2017Springfield (4) at Lorette (7)000000
Nov 18, 2017Springfield (3) at St Adolphe (1)000200
Nov 25, 2017Red River (4) at Springfield (5)033200
Dec 21, 2017Springfield (2) at Mitchell (0)000000