GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 

Lorette COMETS

GM :Jesse PelletierCoach :Mike Kozlowski / Pat Gendron / Kevin Patton

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-2017 Season : Season Stats

#NamePosGPG APtsPIMPPGSHG
Bench240001400
1Justin LaflecheG9000000
4Andre BitchokD214610230
5Dawson LeclaireD191233000
6Tyson SmithD2158133031
7Ryler MaddenF20122335631
8Noah GrenierF2368142040
9Brody Anthony ''A''F201217295402
10Kevin MartinF201231000
11Mathieu Nolette ''A''F1888161210
12Bradley Van OschF18314200
13Bryce JohnsonF221345300
14Ryan StelterF21104141000
16Myles O'Toole ''A''D223365230
17Cody Noble ''C''F22310135400
19Brett JohnsonF99817010
20Brendon Van OschF200441000
21Javon ChominiF1748124701
22Logan Kiazyk-MykytynF23257800
23Brodie BeckerD170556800
24Tyler HominukD191231400
25Royce O'TooleF184812620
30Travis BonnefoyG14000400
99Tyler Pilon 'AP'4000200
99Jayden Berrard 'AP'1000000
99Liam Grossman 'AP'F4202200
99Nick Mistelbacher 'AP'1000200
99Cole Dekoninck 'AP'D6022200
99Reilly Gordon 'AP'G3000000
99Carson Plaisier 'AP'F3000000
99Kaan Bitchok 'AP'1011000

Goalie Stats

#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Justin Lafleche(3-4-1-0)504313.692930.8940
30Travis Bonnefoy(8-4-1-0)794473.555060.9071
99Reilly Gordon 'AP'(0-2-1-0)154114.29820.8660