LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River2atSt Adolphe1Game Summary
Red River6atSt Adolphe2Game Summary
St Adolphe2atRed River7Game Summary
St Adolphe1atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette1atRed River4Game Summary
Red River5atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 

Mitchell MOHAWKS

GM :Steven LarsonCoach :Guy Lambert & Eric Larson

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-2018 Season : Playoff Stats

#NamePosGPG APtsPIMPPGSHG
Bench4000000
2Liam NevinD4000400
4Travis FunkD4000200
5Steven FriesenD4022200
6Matthew ToewsD40331000
7Jeremy Driedger4257000
8John-Peter de JongF4527200
9Cole Driedger0000000
10Walker EnnsF40001400
13Gordie ReutherD1011000
14Joe FournierF4101600
15Colten UngerF4022000
16Trenton PlettF4213000
17Jaden WaldnerD40001400
18Seth DoerksenF4134200
19Matthew FehrF4123200
20Ryan FriesenF4202010
22Riley Harder2000000
26Michael BencharskiF3000000
27Dante FriesenF0000000
28Nolan PetersF4011000
29Nick TremblayF2000000
31Luke FriesenG4000200
35Alex BueckertG0000000
99Alex de Jong 'AP'0000000
99Eric Toews 'AP'0000000
99Brycen Wiebe 'AP'0000000
99Curtis Oude Voshaar 'AP'0000000

Goalie Stats


Notice: Undefined variable: g in /home/htjhlcom/public_html/team.php on line 114
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
31Luke Friesen(1-3-0-0)240184.501600.8880
35Alex Bueckert(0-0-0-0)000.0000.0000