GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 

Springfield XTREME

GM :Paul FrancisCoach :Kevin Augustine / Jaret Pelda / Kevin Maslechko

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2016-2017 Season : Season Schedule

Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Oct 15, 20168:00 PMSpringfield5Steinbach4 SO
Oct 30, 20167:00 PMGrunthal9Springfield5
Nov 05, 20168:00 PMMitchell0Springfield5
Nov 06, 20163:00 PMSpringfield2Red River1
Nov 10, 20168:00 PMSpringfield3St Adolphe7
Nov 16, 20168:00 PMFrom December 7St Adolphe5Springfield4
Nov 17, 20168:00 PMMitchell0Springfield5
Nov 19, 20168:00 PMSpringfield6Lorette2
Nov 26, 20168:00 PMSpringfield9Mitchell1
Dec 03, 20168:00 PMSteinbach5Springfield3
Dec 09, 20168:00 PMSpringfield7Grunthal5
Dec 10, 20168:15 PMFrom October 22St Adolphe2Springfield3
Dec 11, 20163:00 PMSpringfield5Mitchell4 OT
Dec 17, 20168:00 PMSpringfield5Lorette1
Dec 27, 20168:00 PMIle des chenesLorette4Springfield2
Jan 06, 20178:00 PMSpringfield4St Adolphe2
Jan 14, 20178:00 PMSpringfield3Red River2
Jan 18, 20178:00 PMSteinbach5Springfield6 OT
Jan 19, 20178:00 PMRed River7Springfield4
Jan 21, 20178:00 PMLoretteLorette3Springfield5
Jan 27, 20178:00 PMSpringfield4Steinbach3 OT
Jan 29, 20177:00 PMGrunthal2Springfield11
Feb 05, 20173:00 PMSpringfield3Grunthal2
Feb 09, 20178:00 PMRed River5Springfield3