LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River2atSt Adolphe1Game Summary
Red River6atSt Adolphe2Game Summary
St Adolphe2atRed River7Game Summary
St Adolphe1atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette1atRed River4Game Summary
Red River5atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Eric LebrunSt Adolphe2413284121
2Skylar KlassenRed River2313223510
3Pierre ClementSt Adolphe2315213616
4Ryler MaddenLorette201221330
5Curtis MetzlerSt Adolphe2114193326
6Evan HansonSpringfield214182246
7Sam FriesenRed River257162364
8Russ UnrauRed River223161941
9Brett JohnsonLorette2322153714
10Austin GilmoreRed River2413152833
11Zach CummingSteinbach206152184
12Jayden BergenRed River214151910
13Tristen DueckRed River2317143110
14Matt LamoureuxSpringfield2010142476
15Jayden SabourinRed River25914232
16Seth DoerksenMitchell219142361
17Jessie DowswellRed River251141518
18Jesse MitchellSpringfield209132235
19Nico ChiassonSteinbach21713206
20Trevor WeimerSpringfield207132016
All Players >>

2017-2018 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Curtis Oude Voshaar 'AP'Mitchell(0-0-0-0)2000.00111.0000
2Justin JamaultSt Adolphe(2-0-0-0)12042.00380.8950
3Trey BlankSpringfield(7-1-1-0)564232.452570.9112
4Gavin KlassenRed River(11-2-1-0)854382.675050.9251
5Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(15-5-2-1)1391632.726470.9031
6Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(8-4-0-0)702322.743680.9131
7Chris FriesenRed River(8-3-0-0)660363.273490.8971
8Marc PelletierLorette(5-3-1-0)526333.763490.9050
9Luke FriesenMitchell(4-8-0-0)720463.834650.9010
10Noah FournierLorette(6-7-0-1)888654.395620.8840
11Brayden Klassen 'AP'Lorette(0-1-0-0)3535.14210.8570
12Bailey FunkSteinbach(1-9-2-0)768665.165140.8720
13Ryder MartensSteinbach(0-13-0-0)735685.555410.8740
14Alex BueckertMitchell(3-8-0-0)643605.604330.8610
All Goalies >>