LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Mitchell3atSt Adolphe4Game Summary
Steinbach3atLorette9Game Summary
Mitchell2atSpringfield5Game Summary
Red River5atSt Adolphe4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River3OT
St Adolphe3atLorette4OT

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield191441029
St Adolphe191332129
Lorette211280125
Red River171151023
Mitchell217140014
Steinbach19116204

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Jan. 258:00 PM
Steinbach at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 278:00 PM
St Adolphe at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 278:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Sunday, Jan. 283:00 PM
Steinbach at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Sunday, Jan. 286:30 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Wednesday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Red River at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Brett Johnson, Lore1920 1232
2 Eric Lebrun, St A1810 2131
3 Ryler Madden, Lore1710 1828
4 Pierre Clement, St A1811 1627
5 Curtis Metzler, St A1512 1224
6 Skylar Klassen, Red 169 1423
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 1512 921
8 Matt Lamoureux, Spri178 1321
9 Seth Doerksen, Mitc187 1421
10 Austin Gilmore, Red 168 1119
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Eric LebrunSt Adolphe1810213121
2Ryler MaddenLorette171018280
3Pierre ClementSt Adolphe1811162710
4Skylar KlassenRed River169142310
5Seth DoerksenMitchell187142155
6Matt LamoureuxSpringfield178132148
7Evan HansonSpringfield163131646
8Brett JohnsonLorette1920123210
9Curtis MetzlerSt Adolphe1512122424
10Brent BreeLorette205121733
11Austin GilmoreRed River168111912
12Joe FournierMitchell20411158
13Jessie DowswellRed River171111218
14Zach CummingSteinbach145101563
15Russ UnrauRed River163101335
16Tristen DueckRed River15129216
17Jesse MitchellSpringfield15791631
18Alex JoyalSt Adolphe1579164
19Baely FehrSt Adolphe469152
20Mike KaluparSt Adolphe17591431
All Players >>

2017-2018 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Justin JamaultSt Adolphe(2-0-0-0)12042.00380.8950
2Trey BlankSpringfield(4-1-1-0)361132.161590.9182
3Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(7-3-0-0)605272.682990.9100
4Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(12-2-2-1)1031472.744530.8960
5Chris FriesenRed River(4-3-0-0)420223.142270.9031
6Gavin KlassenRed River(7-2-1-0)614333.224010.9181
7Marc PelletierLorette(5-3-0-0)463273.503070.9120
8Luke FriesenMitchell(4-8-0-0)720463.834650.9010
9Noah FournierLorette(6-4-0-1)708524.414460.8830
10Bailey FunkSteinbach(1-6-2-0)588454.593620.8760
11Alex BueckertMitchell(2-6-0-0)480405.003120.8720
12Brayden Klassen 'AP'Lorette(0-1-0-0)3535.14210.8570
13Ryder MartensSteinbach(0-10-0-0)555485.193900.8770
All Goalies >>