GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 


2016-2017 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Josh Neufeld ''C''Red River241262714
2Ryler MaddenLorette201223356
3Curtis MetzlerSt Adolphe248212920
4Jeremy Anstett ''A''Red River23620264
5Matthew WinterRed River2211182921
6Brody Anthony ''A''Lorette2012172954
7Matt LamoureuxSpringfield2211172834
8Miguel ChartierSteinbach24617230
9Adam HuberdeauSt Adolphe24416208
10Ben PlettSteinbach2413152842
11Marc VigierSt Adolphe231215278
12Skylar KlassenRed River249152422
13Tristen DueckRed River2418143246
14Eric LebrunSt Adolphe1617143133
15Riley ThomsenSpringfield1915142921
16Brandyn SmookSteinbach2011142533
17Dylan PlettSteinbach1611142514
18Richard LesageGrunthal22914234
19Brad FriesenSteinbach231141512
20Walker Enns ''A''Mitchell2414132732
All Players >>

2016-2017 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Steven BleueSt Adolphe(6-3-0-0)584232.362930.9221
2Gavin KlassenRed River(9-2-0-0)718292.423960.9270
3Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(10-2-0-0)754342.713870.9120
4Trenton SchultzSteinbach(5-5-1-0)622333.183430.9040
5Bailey FunkSteinbach(8-3-1-1)829493.554850.8990
6Travis BonnefoyLorette(8-4-1-0)794473.555060.9071
7Kevin HildebrandtRed River(9-3-0-0)668403.593990.9000
8Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(7-7-1-0)858523.644280.8790
9Justin LaflecheLorette(3-4-1-0)504313.692930.8940
10Eric VermetteRed River(0-1-0-0)6044.00340.8820
11Ethan HrehirchukSpringfield(6-4-0-0)584404.113000.8671
12Reilly Gordon 'AP'Lorette(0-2-1-0)154114.29820.8660
13Ryder MartensGrunthal(6-9-1-0)1017824.847030.8831
14Luke FriesenMitchell(3-9-1-0)841704.996020.8840
15Curtis Oude Voshaar 'AP'Mitchell(0-0-0-0)4545.33260.8460
16Spencer BroeskyMitchell(1-3-0-0)221215.701740.8790
17Macleod SimpsonMitchell(0-4-1-1)278388.202190.8260
All Goalies >>