LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette6atRed River5Game Summary
Springfield8atSteinbach0Game Summary
St Adolphe5atRed River4Game Summary
Lorette4atSteinbach7Game Summary
Lorette2atSpringfield3SO
Red River3atMitchell1Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield11920018
St Adolphe11811118
Lorette12740115
Red River11641013
Mitchell1248008
Steinbach13110204

Upcoming Games


Friday, Dec. 158:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Steinbach at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Thursday, Dec. 218:00 PM
Springfield at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 238:00 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Saturday, Dec. 238:00 PM
Steinbach at St Adolphe
@ St Adolphe Community Club & Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A1112 1830
2 Curtis Metzler, St A89 918
3 Pierre Clement, St A105 1318
4 Ryler Madden, Lore117 1017
5 Brett Johnson, Lore1110 616
6 Baely Fehr, St A46 915
7 Skylar Klassen, Red 104 1014
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 116 713
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri115 813
10 Tristen Dueck, Red 96 612
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Springfield119200180.8184228(5-1-0-0)(4-1-0-0)
2
St Adolphe118111180.7276231(4-1-0-1)(4-0-1-0)
3
Lorette127401150.5834551(3-1-0-0)(4-3-0-1)
4
Red River116410130.5455643(2-3-0-0)(4-1-1-0)
5
Mitchell12480080.3332950(2-3-0-0)(2-5-0-0)
6
Steinbach131102040.0772960(1-6-2-0)(0-4-0-0)