GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette4atGrunthal6Game Summary
Lorette6atNiverville2Game Summary
Springfield1atRed River3Game Summary
Steinbach1atGrunthal3Game Summary
Springfield1atLorette3Game Summary
Grunthal5atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal131210024
Steinbach13750115
Red River12650113
Springfield12660012
Lorette14680012
Niverville11560010
Mitchell13210015

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Dec. 208:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
 
Saturday, Dec. 208:00 PM
Red River at Niverville
 
Sunday, Dec. 217:00 PM
Mitchell at Steinbach
 
Saturday, Dec. 277:30 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette
 
Sunday, Dec. 287:45 PM
Niverville at Springfield
 
Monday, Dec. 297:45 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Riley Hunter, Grun1317 1027
2 Jayden Plett, Grun1210 1424
3 Dustin Wiebe, Grun1311 1122
4 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei1210 1121
5 Cedric Gauthier, Red 1216 420
6 Jeremy Levesque, Stei1310 919
7 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1012 517
8 Brady Musey, Grun108 816
9 Colin Ross, Spri119 615
10 Brody Kornelsen, Grun118 715
More Stats >>

 

 


2014-2015 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Grunthal1312100240.9237218(5-1-0-0)(7-0-0-0)
2
Steinbach137501150.5385838(2-4-0-0)(5-1-0-1)
3
Red River126501130.5004448(2-4-0-0)(4-1-0-1)
4
Springfield126600120.5004443(1-4-0-0)(5-2-0-0)
5
Lorette146800120.4295559(3-4-0-0)(3-4-0-0)
6
Niverville115600100.4552645(3-3-0-0)(2-3-0-0)
7
Mitchell132100150.1543482(0-8-0-0)(2-2-0-1)