GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Steinbach1atRed River5Game Summary
Springfield3atSteinbach5Game Summary
Lorette4atSt Adolphe7Game Summary
Grunthal4atRed River5Game Summary
St Adolphe1atSteinbach5Game Summary
St Adolphe3atRed River4OT

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River11830016
Steinbach11730115
St Adolphe12741015
Springfield10640012
Lorette11551011
Grunthal1027105
Mitchell927004

Upcoming Games


Friday, Dec. 98:00 PM
Grunthal at Springfield
 
Saturday, Dec. 108:15 PM
Springfield at St Adolphe
@ From October 22
 
Saturday, Dec. 108:00 PM
Grunthal at Steinbach
 
Saturday, Dec. 108:00 PM
Lorette at Mitchell
 
Sunday, Dec. 113:00 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
 
Friday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A1010 1121
2 Ryler Madden, Lore1011 819
3 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore107 1118
4 Dalton Reimer, Stei1111 617
5 Ben Plett, Stei114 1317
6 Matt Lamoureux, Spri107 916
7 Riley Welsh, Spri107 815
8 Brett Johnson, Lore67 815
9 Curtis Metzler, St A125 1015
10 Chris Toupin, Grun84 1115
More Stats >>

 

 


2016-2017 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Red River118300160.7274032(4-1-0-0)(4-2-0-0)
2
Steinbach117301150.6364737(4-2-0-0)(3-1-0-1)
3
St Adolphe127410150.5835341(4-1-0-0)(3-3-1-0)
4
Springfield106400120.6004734(4-1-0-0)(2-3-0-0)
5
Lorette115510110.4554845(3-2-0-0)(2-3-1-0)
6
Grunthal10271050.2003958(2-4-0-0)(0-3-1-0)
7
Mitchell9270040.2222451(2-3-0-0)(0-4-0-0)