GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Mitchell3atLorette4Game Summary
St Adolphe4atSteinbach7Game Summary
Mitchell3atGrunthal4OT
Grunthal1atLorette3Game Summary
Red River4atMitchell2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield171250024
Steinbach161140123
Red River161150022
Lorette19883019
St Adolphe16871017
Grunthal176101013
Mitchell17312208

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Jan. 188:00 PM
Lorette at St Adolphe
 
Wednesday, Jan. 188:00 PM
Springfield at Steinbach
 
Thursday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Grunthal at Mitchell
 
Thursday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
 
Saturday, Jan. 218:00 PM
Springfield at Lorette
@ Lorette
 
Saturday, Jan. 218:00 PM
St Adolphe at Mitchell
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Dalton Reimer, Stei1519 928
2 Dylan Plett, Stei1211 1425
3 Ben Plett, Stei1610 1525
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1211 1324
5 Ryler Madden, Lore1511 1223
6 Riley Welsh, Spri1712 1022
7 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore169 1322
8 Curtis Metzler, St A166 1521
9 Russ Unrau, Grun167 1320
10 Tristen Dueck, Red 1613 619
More Stats >>

 

 


2016-2017 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Springfield1712500240.7067654(9-1-0-0)(3-4-0-0)
2
Steinbach1611401230.6888456(6-3-0-0)(5-1-0-1)
3
Red River1611500220.6885948(5-1-0-0)(6-4-0-0)
4
Lorette198830190.4217274(6-2-1-0)(2-6-2-0)
5
St Adolphe168710170.5006857(5-2-0-0)(3-5-1-0)
6
Grunthal1761010130.3537089(5-5-0-0)(1-5-1-0)
7
Mitchell173122080.1764798(3-5-0-0)(0-7-2-0)