GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Mar. 308:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 


2016-2017 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Red River2418600360.75010874(11-1-0-0)(7-5-0-0)
2
Springfield2417700340.70811281(11-1-0-0)(6-6-0-0)
3
Steinbach2413821290.54210585(7-4-1-0)(6-4-1-1)
4
St Adolphe24131010270.54210179(8-4-0-0)(5-6-1-0)
5
Lorette24111030250.4589293(7-4-1-0)(4-6-2-0)
6
Grunthal2471520160.29286129(5-7-0-0)(2-8-2-0)
7
Mitchell2451621130.20875138(4-7-0-1)(1-9-2-0)