GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal4atSteinbach2Game Summary
Steinbach2atGrunthal6Game Summary
Grunthal4atSteinbach0Game Summary
Steinbach0atGrunthal2Game Summary
Lorette3atGrunthal8Game Summary
Springfield1atSteinbach9Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal222110042
Steinbach221461130
Red River221190224
Springfield2210111021
Niverville2210110121
Lorette229110220
Mitchell22219015

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Cedric Gauthier, Red 2228 1442
2 Riley Hunter, Grun1824 1640
3 Dustin Wiebe, Grun2215 2439
4 Jayden Plett, Grun2118 2038
5 Jeremy Levesque, Stei2118 1937
6 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei2017 2037
7 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1619 1332
8 Colin Ross, Spri1918 1129
9 Brody Kornelsen, Grun2013 1326
10 Brady Musey, Grun1512 1426
More Stats >>

 

 


2014-2015 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Grunthal2221100420.95512831(10-1-0-0)(11-0-0-0)
2
Steinbach2214611300.63611463(6-4-1-0)(8-2-0-1)
3
Red River2211902240.5008994(6-5-0-0)(5-4-0-2)
4
Springfield22101110210.4558493(4-6-1-0)(6-5-0-0)
5
Niverville22101101210.4555789(7-3-0-1)(3-8-0-0)
6
Lorette2291102200.4098989(5-6-0-0)(4-5-0-2)
7
Mitchell222190150.09166168(0-11-0-0)(2-8-0-1)