LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Mitchell3atLorette4Game Summary
Steinbach3atSt Adolphe5Game Summary
Mitchell5atLorette4Game Summary
Lorette5atMitchell2Game Summary
Steinbach1atSt Adolphe7Game Summary
Steinbach0atSt Adolphe7Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Feb. 218:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Thursday, Feb. 228:00 PM
Lorette at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Saturday, Feb. 248:00 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Sunday, Feb. 257:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Red River2519510390.76013576(9-4-0-0)(10-1-1-0)
2
Springfield2519510390.7609063(9-3-0-0)(10-2-1-0)
3
St Adolphe2516621350.64011269(7-5-0-1)(9-1-2-0)
4
Lorette25121111260.48087104(7-5-0-0)(5-6-1-1)
5
Mitchell2581700160.32063100(5-7-0-0)(3-10-0-0)
6
Steinbach251222040.04061136(1-10-2-0)(0-12-0-0)