GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Niverville1atGrunthal9Game Summary
Springfield4atSteinbach3OT
Grunthal2atLorette0Game Summary
Red River4atNiverville5SO
Lorette4atRed River6Game Summary
Steinbach17atMitchell5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal181710034
Steinbach201261126
Niverville191090020
Red River19980220
Lorette209110018
Springfield198101017
Mitchell19216015

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Lorette at Springfield
 
Saturday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Grunthal at Mitchell
 
Sunday, Feb. 12:00 PM
Niverville at Red River
 
Tuesday, Feb. 38:00 PM
Springfield at Grunthal
 
Wednesday, Feb. 48:00 PM
Lorette at Steinbach
 
Thursday, Feb. 58:00 PM
Grunthal at Niverville
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Dustin Wiebe, Grun1814 2135
2 Cedric Gauthier, Red 1921 1233
3 Riley Hunter, Grun1420 1333
4 Jeremy Levesque, Stei1916 1733
5 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei1814 1933
6 Jayden Plett, Grun1713 1932
7 Colin Ross, Spri1617 926
8 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1315 823
9 Brody Kornelsen, Grun1613 1023
10 Riley Welsh, Spri1713 922
More Stats >>

 

 


2014-2015 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Grunthal1817100340.94410622(8-1-0-0)(9-0-0-0)
2
Steinbach2012611260.60010556(4-4-1-0)(8-2-0-1)
3
Niverville1910900200.5264877(7-3-0-0)(3-6-0-0)
4
Red River199802200.4746978(4-5-0-0)(5-3-0-2)
5
Lorette2091100180.4508381(5-6-0-0)(4-5-0-0)
6
Springfield1981010170.4217280(2-6-1-0)(6-4-0-0)
7
Mitchell192160150.10552141(0-10-0-0)(2-6-0-1)