GRUNTHAL LA BROQUERIE LORETTE NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST PIERRE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal3atSteinbach4Game Summary
Grunthal2atSteinbach3Game Summary
Steinbach5atGrunthal1Game Summary
Steinbach6atGrunthal3Game Summary
Steinbach6atLorette1Game Summary
Grunthal6atSpringfield3Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal212010040
Steinbach211830036
Lorette211092022
Red River2110101021
Springfield219102020
Niverville219120018
St Pierre217121116
La Broquerie21120002

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Jayden Plett, Grun2136 3874
2 Bradey Musey, Grun1927 3663
3 Brody Kornelsen, Grun1922 3557
4 Jamieson Krentz, Stei2025 2651
5 Riley Hunter, Grun1926 1743
6 Jeremy Levesque, Stei2122 2143
7 Blake Hartry, St P2125 1136
8 Ryan O'Donnell, Grun2114 2135
9 Rydell Reimer, St P2116 1733
10 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei2013 1831
More Stats >>

 

 


2013-2014 Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Grunthal2120100400.95217933(11-0-0-0)(9-1-0-0)
2
Steinbach2118300360.85715152(9-1-0-0)(9-2-0-0)
3
Lorette2110920220.47698107(6-4-0-0)(4-5-2-0)
4
Red River21101010210.4768293(4-5-1-0)(6-5-0-0)
5
Springfield2191020200.4298386(6-3-1-0)(3-7-1-0)
6
Niverville2191200180.4298190(6-5-0-0)(3-7-0-0)
7
St Pierre2171211160.333103139(5-5-0-1)(2-7-1-0)
8
La Broquerie211200020.04834211(0-11-0-0)(1-9-0-0)