LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River2atSt Adolphe1Game Summary
Red River6atSt Adolphe2Game Summary
St Adolphe2atRed River7Game Summary
St Adolphe1atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette1atRed River4Game Summary
Red River5atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Brett JohnsonLorette2322153714
2Ryler MaddenLorette201221330
3Brent BreeLorette225131833
4TJ RomanishenLorette151151621
5Javon ChominiLorette21781561
6Noah GrenierLorette23591418
7Brody Anthony Lorette14291152
8Mathieu Nolette Lorette20371036
9Bryce SextonLorette1719108
10Qoheleth DillaboughLorette1728102
11Tyler HominukLorette1725750
12Dawson LeclaireLorette2206662
13Jordan HornsbyLorette2142619
14Kevin MartinLorette2233645
15Myles O'Toole Lorette1914530
16Cole Dekoninck 'AP'Lorette732516
17William GladuLorette180448
18Nick MistelbacherLorette2213427
19Tyler Pilon 'AP'Lorette40330
20Logan Kiazyk-MykytynLorette221234
All Players >>

2017-2018 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Curtis Oude Voshaar 'AP'Mitchell(0-0-0-0)2000.00111.0000
2Justin JamaultSt Adolphe(2-0-0-0)12042.00380.8950
3Trey BlankSpringfield(7-1-1-0)564232.452570.9112
4Gavin KlassenRed River(11-2-1-0)854382.675050.9251
5Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(15-5-2-1)1391632.726470.9031
6Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(8-4-0-0)702322.743680.9131
7Chris FriesenRed River(8-3-0-0)660363.273490.8971
8Marc PelletierLorette(5-3-1-0)526333.763490.9050
9Luke FriesenMitchell(4-8-0-0)720463.834650.9010
10Noah FournierLorette(6-7-0-1)888654.395620.8840
11Brayden Klassen 'AP'Lorette(0-1-0-0)3535.14210.8570
12Bailey FunkSteinbach(1-9-2-0)768665.165140.8720
13Ryder MartensSteinbach(0-13-0-0)735685.555410.8740
14Alex BueckertMitchell(3-8-0-0)643605.604330.8610
All Goalies >>