LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette6atRed River5Game Summary
Springfield8atSteinbach0Game Summary
St Adolphe5atRed River4Game Summary
Lorette4atSteinbach7Game Summary
Lorette2atSpringfield3SO
Red River3atMitchell1Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield11920018
St Adolphe11811118
Lorette12740115
Red River11641013
Mitchell1248008
Steinbach13110204

Upcoming Games


Friday, Dec. 158:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Steinbach at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Thursday, Dec. 218:00 PM
Springfield at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 238:00 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Saturday, Dec. 238:00 PM
Steinbach at St Adolphe
@ St Adolphe Community Club & Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A1112 1830
2 Curtis Metzler, St A89 918
3 Pierre Clement, St A105 1318
4 Ryler Madden, Lore117 1017
5 Brett Johnson, Lore1110 616
6 Baely Fehr, St A46 915
7 Skylar Klassen, Red 104 1014
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 116 713
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri115 813
10 Tristen Dueck, Red 96 612
More Stats >>

 

 


2017-2018 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Ryler MaddenLorette11710170
2Brett JohnsonLorette11106164
3TJ RomanishenLorette7741115
4Brody Anthony Lorette11281050
5Javon ChominiLorette1054934
6Noah GrenierLorette113588
7Brent BreeLorette1216727
8Mathieu Nolette Lorette111564
9Kevin MartinLorette1241522
10Bryce SextonLorette81234
11Qoheleth DillaboughLorette70332
12Myles O'Toole Lorette903322
13Tyler Pilon 'AP'Lorette40330
14Jordan HornsbyLorette1121317
15Tyler HominukLorette802227
16Jayden Berard 'AP'Lorette11120
17Dawson LeclaireLorette1102220
18William GladuLorette100224
19Tristen GauthierLorette120222
20Logan Kiazyk-MykytynLorette110110
All Players >>

2017-2018 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Trey BlankSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6000.00201.0001
2Justin JamaultSt Adolphe(2-0-0-0)12042.00380.8950
3Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(5-2-0-0)425202.822130.9060
4Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(6-1-1-1)549262.842310.8870
5Luke FriesenMitchell(3-3-0-0)360193.172350.9190
6Chris FriesenRed River(2-3-0-0)300173.401670.8981
7Marc PelletierLorette(3-2-0-0)325193.512200.9140
8Gavin KlassenRed River(4-1-1-0)373243.862810.9150
9Bailey FunkSteinbach(1-3-2-0)408304.412640.8860
10Noah FournierLorette(4-1-0-1)366274.432280.8820
11Ryder MartensSteinbach(0-7-0-0)375294.642700.8930
12Brayden Klassen 'AP'Lorette(0-1-0-0)3535.14210.8570
13Alex BueckertMitchell(1-5-0-0)360315.172390.8700
All Goalies >>