GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River0atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield0atRed River2Game Summary
Red River1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Red River2atSpringfield3OT
Springfield1atRed River2Game Summary
Springfield3atRed River2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 


2016-2017 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Richard LesageGrunthal22914234
2Jeremie BadiouGrunthal19148224
3Russ UnrauGrunthal229132262
4Chris ToupinGrunthal138132131
5Eric FroeseGrunthal17129216
6Jordan LafantaisieGrunthal18731010
7Blake MarischukGrunthal75496
8Noah BeaudoinGrunthal231566
9Cole Driedger 'AP'Grunthal932522
10Gavin Pott 'AP'Grunthal111452
11Matthew Hill 'AP'Grunthal44150
12Mason DyckGrunthal1505572
13Bailey HarderGrunthal2105526
14Dom MartensGrunthal2112385
15Alex RobidouxGrunthal1611226
16Denis LesageGrunthal62022
17Tyler HolodrygaGrunthal210224
18Kade Kliewer 'AP'Grunthal61120
19Karson Turel 'AP'Grunthal41010
20Ezra Toews 'AP'Grunthal50000
All Players >>

2016-2017 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Steven BleueSt Adolphe(6-3-0-0)584232.362930.9221
2Gavin KlassenRed River(9-2-0-0)718292.423960.9270
3Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(10-2-0-0)754342.713870.9120
4Trenton SchultzSteinbach(5-5-1-0)622333.183430.9040
5Bailey FunkSteinbach(8-3-1-1)829493.554850.8990
6Travis BonnefoyLorette(8-4-1-0)794473.555060.9071
7Kevin HildebrandtRed River(9-3-0-0)668403.593990.9000
8Eric TrudeauSt Adolphe(7-7-1-0)858523.644280.8790
9Justin LaflecheLorette(3-4-1-0)504313.692930.8940
10Eric VermetteRed River(0-1-0-0)6044.00340.8820
11Ethan HrehirchukSpringfield(6-4-0-0)584404.113000.8671
12Reilly Gordon 'AP'Lorette(0-2-1-0)154114.29820.8660
13Ryder MartensGrunthal(6-9-1-0)1017824.847030.8831
14Luke FriesenMitchell(3-9-1-0)841704.996020.8840
15Curtis Oude Voshaar 'AP'Mitchell(0-0-0-0)4545.33260.8460
16Spencer BroeskyMitchell(1-3-0-0)221215.701740.8790
17Macleod SimpsonMitchell(0-4-1-1)278388.202190.8260
All Goalies >>