GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal0atSteinbach8Game Summary
Mitchell3atSpringfield2Game Summary
Lorette2atSt Adolphe3OT
Mitchell4atSpringfield2Game Summary
Grunthal3atSteinbach8Game Summary
Springfield3atMitchell2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River241860036
Springfield241770034
Steinbach241382129
St Adolphe2413101027
Lorette2411103025
Grunthal247152016
Mitchell245162113

Upcoming Games


Tuesday, Feb. 218:00 PM
Springfield at Mitchell
 
Wednesday, Feb. 228:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes
 
Thursday, Feb. 238:00 PM
Steinbach at Grunthal
 
Saturday, Feb. 258:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
 
Saturday, Feb. 258:00 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
 
Sunday, Feb. 267:00 PM
Grunthal at Steinbach
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2335
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei2322 1133
3 Tristen Dueck, Red 2418 1432
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1617 1431
5 Riley Thomsen, Spri1915 1429
6 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore2012 1729
7 Matthew Winter, Red 2211 1829
8 Curtis Metzler, St A248 2129
9 Ben Plett, Stei2413 1528
10 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2211 1728
More Stats >>

 

 

Team unavailable for the Current Season