GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield4atSteinbach3OT
Red River4atNiverville5SO
Grunthal2atLorette0Game Summary
Lorette4atRed River6Game Summary
Grunthal6atLorette2Game Summary
Red River4atSpringfield3Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal171610032
Steinbach201261126
Niverville181080020
Red River19980220
Lorette209110018
Springfield198101017
Mitchell19216015

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Jan. 288:00 PM
Niverville at Grunthal
 
Saturday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Lorette at Springfield
 
Saturday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Grunthal at Mitchell
 
Sunday, Feb. 13:00 PM
Niverville at Red River
 
Tuesday, Feb. 38:00 PM
Springfield at Grunthal
 
Wednesday, Feb. 48:00 PM
Lorette at Steinbach
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Cedric Gauthier, Red 1921 1233
2 Jeremy Levesque, Stei1916 1733
3 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei1814 1933
4 Dustin Wiebe, Grun1713 1932
5 Jayden Plett, Grun1613 1730
6 Riley Hunter, Grun1317 1027
7 Colin Ross, Spri1617 926
8 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1315 823
9 Riley Welsh, Spri1713 922
10 Brady Musey, Grun1310 1121
More Stats >>

 

 

Team unavailable for the Current Season