GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Mitchell3atLorette4Game Summary
St Adolphe4atSteinbach7Game Summary
Mitchell3atGrunthal4OT
Grunthal1atLorette3Game Summary
Red River4atMitchell2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield171250024
Steinbach161140123
Red River161150022
Lorette19883019
St Adolphe16871017
Grunthal176101013
Mitchell17312208

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Jan. 188:00 PM
Lorette at St Adolphe
 
Wednesday, Jan. 188:00 PM
Springfield at Steinbach
 
Thursday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Grunthal at Mitchell
 
Thursday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
 
Saturday, Jan. 218:00 PM
Springfield at Lorette
@ Lorette
 
Saturday, Jan. 218:00 PM
St Adolphe at Mitchell
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Dalton Reimer, Stei1519 928
2 Dylan Plett, Stei1211 1425
3 Ben Plett, Stei1610 1525
4 Eric Lebrun, St A1211 1324
5 Ryler Madden, Lore1511 1223
6 Riley Welsh, Spri1712 1022
7 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore169 1322
8 Curtis Metzler, St A166 1521
9 Russ Unrau, Grun167 1320
10 Tristen Dueck, Red 1613 619
More Stats >>

 

 

Team unavailable for the Current Season