GRUNTHAL LA BROQUERIE LORETTE NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST PIERRE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal3atSteinbach4Game Summary
Grunthal2atSteinbach3Game Summary
Steinbach5atGrunthal1Game Summary
Steinbach6atGrunthal3Game Summary
Steinbach6atLorette1Game Summary
Grunthal6atSpringfield3Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal212010040
Steinbach211830036
Lorette211092022
Red River2110101021
Springfield219102020
Niverville219120018
St Pierre217121116
La Broquerie21120002

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Jayden Plett, Grun2136 3874
2 Bradey Musey, Grun1927 3663
3 Brody Kornelsen, Grun1922 3557
4 Jamieson Krentz, Stei2025 2651
5 Riley Hunter, Grun1926 1743
6 Jeremy Levesque, Stei2122 2143
7 Blake Hartry, St P2125 1136
8 Ryan O'Donnell, Grun2114 2135
9 Rydell Reimer, St P2116 1733
10 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei2013 1831
More Stats >>

 

 

Team unavailable for the Current Season