GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette6atNiverville2Game Summary
Springfield1atRed River3Game Summary
Steinbach1atGrunthal3Game Summary
Springfield1atLorette3Game Summary
Grunthal5atRed River2Game Summary
Red River7atMitchell5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal121110022
Steinbach13750115
Red River12650113
Springfield12660012
Lorette13670012
Niverville11560010
Mitchell13210015

Upcoming Games


Friday, Dec. 198:00 PM
Lorette at Grunthal
 
Saturday, Dec. 208:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
 
Saturday, Dec. 208:00 PM
Red River at Niverville
 
Sunday, Dec. 217:00 PM
Mitchell at Steinbach
 
Saturday, Dec. 277:30 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette
 
Sunday, Dec. 287:45 PM
Niverville at Springfield
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Riley Hunter, Grun1216 824
2 Jayden Plett, Grun119 1423
3 Dustin Wiebe, Grun1211 1122
4 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei1210 1121
5 Cedric Gauthier, Red 1216 420
6 Jeremy Levesque, Stei1310 919
7 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1012 517
8 Colin Ross, Spri119 615
9 Jordy Lyle, Lore127 815
10 Brady Musey, Grun98 614
More Stats >>

 

 

Team unavailable for the Current Season