GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette3atGrunthal2Game Summary
Grunthal7atLorette1Game Summary
Springfield1atSteinbach3Game Summary
Lorette2atGrunthal7Game Summary
Lorette4atRed River3OT
Springfield4atNiverville3OT

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal222110042
Steinbach221461130
Red River221190224
Springfield2210111021
Niverville2210110121
Lorette229110220
Mitchell22219015

Upcoming Games


Sunday, Mar. 17:00 PM
Lorette at Grunthal
 
Monday, Mar. 28:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
 
Wednesday, Mar. 48:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
 
Wednesday, Mar. 48:00 PM
Grunthal at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes
 
Friday, Mar. 68:00 PM
Springfield at Steinbach
 
Friday, Mar. 68:00 PM
Lorette at Grunthal
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Cedric Gauthier, Red 2228 1442
2 Riley Hunter, Grun1824 1640
3 Dustin Wiebe, Grun2215 2439
4 Jayden Plett, Grun2118 2038
5 Jeremy Levesque, Stei2118 1937
6 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei2017 2037
7 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1619 1332
8 Colin Ross, Spri1918 1129
9 Brody Kornelsen, Grun2013 1326
10 Brady Musey, Grun1512 1426
More Stats >>

 

 

Team unavailable for the Current Season